ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13418169
*
nr 1341 8169
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Solspel". Signed. Subject: 44x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Solspel". Signerad. Motivet: 44x37 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2020
at 18:27:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/8 09:48:53
1
150 kr
17/8 17:58:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
*
Brita Molin
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
nr 1341 8169
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Solspel". Signed. Subject: 44x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Solspel". Signerad. Motivet: 44x37 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/8 09:48:53 | 1 | 150 kr |
17/8 17:58:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23 -
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26